"Nil Satis Nisi Optimum"
Champions : U15: 1999, 2000, 2001, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2013, 2018 // U17: // U20: 2004, 2006, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017, 2019 ...

Aucun match programm !

   
 
 


Club
Rouen
20
15
2
3
0
49
110
52
58
484
Grenoble
20
15
0
3
2
47
95
51
44
275
Hockey 74
20
11
1
6
2
37
87
77
10
358
Anglet
20
4
3
11
2
20
70
84
-14
405
 

   
 
 


P Nom Prnom Club MJ B A Pts PEM
1 A Guerrouj Rayane B/M 20 4 10 14 148
2 D Marivin Lucas Cou 21 3 3 6 113
3 A Herv Jordan Rou 20 24 19 43 100
4 D Brites Raphal Str 22 13 9 22 91
5 D Smail-Bonnenfant Yanis Cou 15 2 7 9 90
6 A Lanes Titouan Cae 22 9 20 29 90
7 D Fossey Owen B/M 21 3 5 8 84
8 D Lochu Emilien CLR 22 6 10 16 84
9 A Faure-Brac Kas Bri 21 15 18 33 83
10 D Faure-Brac Nathan Bri 21 3 7 10 81
11 A Desjardin Guillaume Bor 17 20 6 26 80
12 D Deberge Hugo CLR 20 8 12 20 78
13 A Boiteau Shanouk H74 17 15 14 29 77
14 A Carry Enzo Ahc 17 9 20 29 74
15 A Thos Youen E/V 18 13 15 28 74


...::: Cadet Elite -- Saison Rgulire -- 2019-2020 :::...

Journe 1 (Samedi 7 Septembre)
Courbevoie6-3Montpellier
Dijon1-7Evry / Viry
Cergy7-5Bordeaux
Nantes6-4Briancon
Entente HCLR5-4Amiens
Gap7-0Strasbourg
Villard2-5Caen
Rouen6-0Anglet
Hockey 744-3 apGrenoble
Boulogne0-7Angers
 
Journe 2 (Mercredi 11 Septembre)
Caen22-2Boulogne
Entente HCLR6-4Strasbourg
Villard2-1 apGap
Angers2-11Amiens
Courbevoie6-5Cergy
Evry / Viry5-3Briancon
Montpellier2-0Dijon
Bordeaux6-2Nantes
 
Journe 3 (Samedi 14 Septembre)
Villard6-5Entente HCLR
Strasbourg4-2Amiens
Gap11-3Boulogne
Caen1-2Angers
Evry / Viry2-1 apMontpellier
Cergy8-0Dijon
Bordeaux9-5Briancon
Courbevoie2-3Nantes
Rouen5-4 apGrenoble
Hockey 744-5 apAnglet
 
Journe 4 (Samedi 21 Septembre)
Rouen9-3Amiens
Grenoble3-1Gap
Angers1-7Hockey 74
Anglet8-0Villard
Briancon1-11Caen
Strasbourg1-4Cergy
Entente HCLR6-5Courbevoie
Boulogne1-8Evry / Viry
Nantes6-1Dijon
Bordeaux2-1Montpellier
 
Journe 5 (Mercredi 25 Septembre)
Cergy8-2Courbevoie
Briancon10-4Evry / Viry
Gap11-2Villard
Amiens5-2Angers
Boulogne0-5Caen
Strasbourg7-2Entente HCLR
 
Journe 6 (Samedi 28 Septembre)
Rouen5-1Hockey 74
Anglet2-6Grenoble
Montpellier3-7Cergy
Dijon4-7Briancon
Courbevoie1-3Bordeaux
Nantes4-5 apEvry / Viry
Angers0-9Entente HCLR
Strasbourg6-2Villard
Boulogne1-2 apAmiens
Caen1-3Gap
 
Journe 7 (Samedi 5 Octobre)
Cergy1-4Caen
Strasbourg4-1Courbevoie
Evry / Viry2-7Entente HCLR
Briancon3-6Boulogne
Gap1-2 apRouen
Angers0-10Grenoble
Hockey 746-1Villard
Amiens3-4Anglet
Dijon2-3Bordeaux
Nantes8-0Montpellier
 
Journe 8 (Samedi 12 Octobre)
Gap1-2Entente HCLR
Strasbourg4-5 apAngers
Boulogne3-7Villard
Amiens2-3 apCaen
Montpellier0-6Briancon
Dijon1-7Courbevoie
Evry / Viry5-2Bordeaux
Cergy6-5Nantes
Anglet4-6Rouen
Grenoble3-6Hockey 74
 
Journe 9 (Samedi 19 Octobre)
Rouen10-4Angers
Grenoble5-1Villard
Hockey 744-3Amiens
Anglet3-2 apGap
Caen9-1Courbevoie
Strasbourg5-2Evry / Viry
Entente HCLR6-1Briancon
Boulogne2-5Cergy
Dijon0-4Montpellier
Nantes3-4 apBordeaux
 
Journe 10 (Samedi 26 Octobre)
Evry / Viry1-2Caen
Strasbourg10-3Briancon
Entente HCLR6-2Cergy
Courbevoie2-5Boulogne
Villard3-6Rouen
Amiens2-7Grenoble
Gap2-4Hockey 74
Angers2-5Anglet
Dijon3-4 apNantes
Montpellier2-4Bordeaux
 
Journe 11 (Samedi 2 Novembre)
Caen7-0Briancon
Cergy3-2 apStrasbourg
Courbevoie1-7Entente HCLR
Evry / Viry2-1Boulogne
 
Journe 12 (Samedi 16 Novembre)
Montpellier0-4Courbevoie
Evry / Viry9-2Dijon
Bordeaux1-3Cergy
Briancon2-6Nantes
Entente HCLR3-4 apVillard
Amiens5-6Strasbourg
Boulogne0-7Gap
Angers4-1Caen
Grenoble3-5Rouen
Hockey 745-4Anglet
 
Journe 13 (Samedi 23 Novembre)
Amiens4-3Entente HCLR
Strasbourg1-0Gap
Angers7-0Boulogne
Caen2-0Villard
Montpellier1-10Evry / Viry
Dijon3-5Cergy
Briancon3-8Bordeaux
Nantes5-2Courbevoie
Hockey 745-8Rouen
Grenoble8-2Anglet
 
Journe 14 (Samedi 30 Novembre)
Villard3-5Amiens
Angers0-5Gap
Anglet5-4 apHockey 74
Grenoble2-6Rouen
Boulogne0-11Entente HCLR
Caen1-3Strasbourg
Cergy7-1Briancon
Evry / Viry5-2Courbevoie
Bordeaux8-1Dijon
Montpellier4-9Nantes
 
Journe 15 (Samedi 7 Dcembre)
Amiens1-7Rouen
Gap1-2Grenoble
Hockey 743-5Angers
Villard4-3 apAnglet
Strasbourg10-4Boulogne
Caen5-3Entente HCLR
Briancon4-13Cergy
Courbevoie4-8Evry / Viry
Dijon2-3 apMontpellier
Nantes5-3Bordeaux
 
Journe 16 (Samedi 21 Dcembre)
Briancon5-2Montpellier
Courbevoie4-1Dijon
Bordeaux4-3Evry / Viry
Nantes4-5Cergy
Entente HCLR3-2Angers
Villard1-8Strasbourg
Amiens12-2Boulogne
Gap3-1Caen
Hockey 741-3Grenoble
Rouen5-1Anglet
 
Journe 17 (Samedi 4 Janvier)
Villard3-4Angers
Amiens0-3Gap
Anglet3-5Hockey 74
Rouen4-5Grenoble
Boulogne1-9Strasbourg
Entente HCLR4-2Caen
Evry / Viry7-9Cergy
Briancon3-4 apCourbevoie
Montpellier1-3Nantes
Bordeaux10-2Dijon
 
Journe 18 (Samedi 11 Janvier)
Caen4-3Cergy
Courbevoie2-3Strasbourg
Entente HCLR3-4Evry / Viry
Boulogne4-2Briancon
Rouen6-2Gap
Grenoble5-0Angers
Villard4-7Hockey 74
Anglet8-3Amiens
Nantes4-1Montpellier
Dijon3-4 apBordeaux
 
Journe 19 (Samedi 18 Janvier)
Rouen5-1Villard
Grenoble8-2Amiens
Hockey 744-2Gap
Anglet1-2Angers
Courbevoie1-5Caen
Evry / Viry4-5Strasbourg
Briancon4-5 apEntente HCLR
Cergy6-3Boulogne
Montpellier4-3Dijon
Bordeaux5-6 apNantes
 
Journe 20 (Samedi 25 Janvier)
Bordeaux6-1Montpellier
Dijon2-9Nantes
Amiens9-2Villard
Gap8-2Angers
Hockey 744-2Rouen
Anglet1-3Grenoble
Entente HCLR16-2Boulogne
Strasbourg4-2Caen
Cergy3-4 apEvry / Viry
Courbevoie7-3Briancon
 
Journe 21 (Samedi 1 Fvrier)
Caen5-3Evry / Viry
Briancon0-5Strasbourg
Cergy6-2Entente HCLR
Boulogne4-1Courbevoie
Angers3-1Rouen
Villard2-5Grenoble
Amiens7-9Hockey 74
Gap5-4 apAnglet
Montpellier2-6Bordeaux
Nantes6-4Dijon
 
Journe 22 (Samedi 22 Fvrier)
Entente HCLR2-8Gap
Angers2-3Strasbourg
Villard3-1Boulogne
Caen3-5Amiens
Cergy4-1Montpellier
Briancon4-1Dijon
Bordeaux4-1Courbevoie
Evry / Viry6-5 apNantes
Grenoble5-3Hockey 74
Anglet4-6Rouen
 
Journe 23 (Samedi 29 Fvrier)
Angers5-7Villard
Gap5-6 apAmiens
Rouen6-1Hockey 74
Grenoble5-3Anglet